Sołectwa Gminy Milicz

L p.

Sołectwo

Sołtys

Telefon

Komórka

e-mail

1

Baranowice

Marian Kowalski

691 872 609

2

Bartniki

Krystian Świtała

797 993 942

3

Borzynowo

Maria Przybył

38-45-606

690 423 458
797 993 942

4

Brzezina Sułowska

Anna Przewoźna

665 127 018

5

Czatkowice

Piotr Sadowski

795 755 177
797 993 954

6

Duchowo

Ewelina Dul

667-251-637
797 993 974

7

Dunkowa

Beata Stankiewicz

38-32-838

797 993 935

8

Gądkowice

Piotr Boliński

38-45-470 (402)

660 473 407
797 993 968

9

Godnowa

Andrzej Kątnik

38-40-771

785-925-520
797 993 943

10

Gogołowice

Józef Beń

667 226 681
797 993 924

11

Gołkowo

Jan Swat

508-019-596

12

Grabownica

Henryk Owsianik

38-49-622

785 933 990
797 993 933

13

Grabówka

Mateusz Tarnowski

600 496 983

14

Gruszeczka

Wiesława Patyniak

606-318-156

797 993 951

15

Henrykowice

Mirosław Olszczyński

797 993 939

16

Kaszowo

Teresa Michalak

667 511 039

17

Kolęda

Jan Sierpowski

668 535 180
797 993 950

18

Latkowa

Pawlak Stanisław

603-156-605
797 993 923

19

Łąki

Kamila Kidoń

609 127 462
797 993 955

20

Miłochowice

797 993 963

21

Miłosławice

Irena Ratajek

71 38 32 971

600 324 560
797 993 959

22

Młodzianów

Jarosław Drapiewski

797 993 962
537 737 310

23

Niesułowice

Przemysław Kruszelnicki

38-49-617

797 993 927
662 439 803

24

Nowy Zamek

Mateusz Leszczyszyn

797 993 928
530 801 125

25

Olsza

Anna Niedbała

600 319 297
797 993 956

26

Ostrowąsy

Andrzej Leszczyszyn

38-49-270

605-362-419
797 993 953

27

Piękocin

Zdzisław Kanas

38-32-947

695-922-968
797 993 952

28

Piotrkosice

Jadwiga Kauch

38-32-914

782 491 978
797 993 946

29

Poradów

Zdzisław Przewoźny

38-45-825

692 781 138
797 993 948

30

Postolin

Anna Jaworska

881 386 368
797 993 940

postolin@milicz.pl

31

Potasznia

Karolina Polańska

667 288 418

32

Pracze

Marta Gągała

797 993 929
723 839 131

33

Ruda Milicka

Krystyna Patalas

606-177- 406

34

Ruda Sułowska

Stanisław Szocik

71 38 47 297

788 523 540

35

Sławoszowice

Marek Narusz

38 42-647

531 343 479
797 993 926

36

Słączno

Jadwiga Janczura

38-32-728

602-179-407
797 993 965

37

Stawiec

Zofia Solatycka

38-45-115

662 861 905
797 993 931

38

Sulimierz

Ryszard Styś

696 521 135
797 993 936

39

Sułów

Mariola Góral

606 422 684
797 993 947

40

Świętoszyn

Krzysztof Firek

797 993 961
535 159 174

41

Tworzymirki

Przemysław Karbowiak

667 195 494
797 993 970

42

Tworzymirki Górne

Waldemar Iwanicki

797 993 930

43

Wałkowa

Ryszard Bagiński

38-41-724

782 526 475
797 993 920

44

Węgrzynów

Gabriela Kozłowska

38-32-769

661 508 069
797 993 921

45

Wielgie Milickie

Krystyna Nogaj

38-49-720

662 262 093
797 993 922

46

Wilkowo

Violetta Matuszczak

38 34 700

721 017 333
797 993 966

47

Wodników Górny

Paulina Kromarek

608 126 878
797 993 925

48

Wrocławice

Szczepan Peć

38-49-324

49

Wróbliniec

Wiesław Kowalczyk

38-49-527

603 597 919
797 993 937

50

Wszewilki

Monika Dyrcz

662 334 086
797 993 934

51

Wziąchowo Małe

Joanna Wołos

38-45-780

723 688 644

52

Wziąchowo Wielkie

Monika Tokarz

726 101 161